Integrantes del partido político


Nombre Organismo Comisión Foto
Nery Oros Ortiz Cámara Quinta
Jorge Eduardo Gechem Turbay Senado Séptima
Sandra Elena Villadiego Villadiego Senado Sexta
Efrain Antonio Torres Monsalvo Cámara Segunda
Rafael Eduardo Palau Salazar Cámara Séptima
Eduardo José Tous de la Ossa Cámara Quinta
Hernán Penagos Giraldo Cámara Primera
Alfredo Guillermo Molina Triana Cámara Quinta
Carlos Edward Osorio Aguiar Cámara Primera
Carlos Arturo Correa Mojica Cámara Primera
Miguel Amín Escaf Senado Cuarta
Roy LeonardoBarreras Montealegre Senado Primera
Armando Alberto Benedetti Villaneda Senado Primera
Jhony Moises Besaile Fayad Senado Sexta
Andrés Felipe García Zuccardi Senado Tercera
José Alfredo Gnecco Zuleta Senado Tercera
Germán DaríoHoyos Giraldo Senado Tercera
Maritza Martínez Aristizábal Senado Quinta
Jose RitterLópez Peña Senado Séptima
Juan Felipe Lemos Uribe Senado Cuarta
José David Name Cardozo Senado Quinta
Eduardo Enrique Pulgar Daza Senado Séptima
Roosvelt Rodríguez Rengifo Senado Primera
Berner León Zambrano Eraso Senado Segunda
Jorge Enrique Burgos Lugo Cámara Quinta
José Edilberto Caicedo Sastoque Cámara Primera
Jhon Jairo Cárdenas Moran Cámara Tercera
Wilmer Ramiro Carrillo Mendoza Cámara Tercera
Alonso José Del Rio Cabarcas Cámara Quinta
Alfredo Rafael Deluque Zuleta Cámara Primera
Elbert Díaz Lozano Cámara Primera
Teresa de Jesús Enríquez Rosero Cámara Quinta
Hernando Guido Ponce Cámara Cuarta
Anatolio Hernández Lozano Cámara Segunda
John Jairo Hoyos García Cámara Primera
Norma Hurtado Sánchez Cámara Séptima
Oscar Tulio Lizcano González Cámara Cuarta
Christian José Moreno Villamizar Cámara Tercera
Faber AlbertoMuñoz Cerón Cámara Séptima
Sara Elena Piedrahita Lyons Cámara Tercera
Jose Eliecer Salazar López Cámara Cuarta
Astrid Sánchez Montes de Oca Cámara Segunda
Jorge Eliecer Tamayo Marulanda Cámara Primera
Harold Augusto Valencia Infante Cámara Cuarta
Mónica Liliana Valencia Montaña Cámara Sexta
Martha Patricia Villalba Hodwalker Cámara Sexta
Jaime Armando Yepes Martínez Cámara Segunda
Erasmo Elías Zuleta Bechara Cámara Tercera
William Jimmy Chamorro Cruz Senado Segunda
Monica María Raigoza Morales Cámara Sexta
Julio Alberto Elías Vidal Cámara Tercera