Integrantes del partido político


Nombre Organismo Comisión Foto
Olga Lucia Velasquez Nieto Cámara Quinta
Oscar de Jesús Hurtado Pérez Cámara Séptima
Juan Manuel Galán Pachón Senado Primera
Edinson Delgado Ruiz Senado Séptima
Andres Felipe Villamizar Ortiz Cámara Primera
Lidio Arturo García Turbay Senado Segunda
Horacio José Serpa Moncada Senado Sexta
Miguel Ángel Pinto Hernández Senado Primera
Fabio Raúl Amín Saleme Senado Primera
JuliánBedoya Pulgarín Senado Cuarta
Mario Alberto Castaño Perez Senado Cuarta
Jaime Enrique Durán Barrera Senado Segunda
Iván Dario Agudelo Zapata Senado Sexta
Andrés Cristo Bustos Senado Tercera
Guillermo García Realpe Senado Quinta
Laura Ester Fortich Sánchez Senado Séptima
Rodrigo Villalba Mosquera Senado Tercera
Mauricio Gómez Amín Senado Tercera
Luis Fernando Velasco Senado Primera
Carlos Adolfo Ardila Espinosa Cámara Segunda
Fabio Fernando Arroyave Rivas Cámara Tercera
Jezmi Lizeth Barraza Arraut Cámara Cuarta
Alexander Harley Bermudez Lasso Cámara Cuarta
Carlos Julio Bonilla Soto Cámara Tercera
Andrés David Calle Aguas Cámara Primera
Silvio José Carrasquilla Torres Cámara Tercera
Alejandro Carlos Chacón Camargo Cámara Segunda
Nilton Córdoba Manyoma Cámara Primera
José Luis Correa Lopéz Cámara Séptima
Henry Fernando Correal Herrera Cámara Séptima
Juan Diego Echavarría Sanchéz Cámara Séptima
Hernán Gustavo Estupiñan Calvache Cámara Primera
Angél María Gaitán Pulido Cámara Quinta
Adriana Gómez Millan Cámara Sexta
Edgar Alfonso Gómez Román Cámara Cuarta
Kellyn Johana González Duarte Cámara Tercera
Harry Giovanny González García Cámara Primera
Luciano Grisales Londoño Cámara Quinta
Elizabeth Jay-Pang Diaz Cámara Cuarta
Nubia López Morales Cámara Tercera
Juan Carlos Lozada Vargas Cámara Primera
Alvaro Henry Monedero Rivera Cámara Cuarta
Víctor Manuel Ortíz Joya Cámara Tercera
Diego Patiño Amariles Cámara Sexta
Julián Peinado Ramírez Cámara Primera
FloraPerdomo Andrade Cámara Quinta
Crisanto Pizo Mazabuel Cámara Quinta
Juan Fernando Reyes Kuri Cámara Primera
Nevardo Eneiro Rincón Vergara Cámara Segunda
Rodrigo Arturo Rojas Lara Cámara Sexta
Jhon Jairo Roldán Avendaño Cámara Tercera
Oscar Hernán Sánchez León Cámara Primera
Alejandro Alberto Vega Peréz Cámara Primera
Argenis Velásquez Ramírez Cámara Séptima
Norbey Marulanda Muñoz Cámara Primera
Juan Carlos Reinales Agudelo Cámara Séptima